HomeHow to sell crypto
Sell EXOD (EXOD)

How to Sell EXOD (EXOD)

EXOD Price (24H)
$5.473375
+1.62%

Ways and Channels to Sell EXOD (EXOD)

Investing in EXOD (EXOD) has never been easier. This is a common method to sell EXOD. Below is a step-by-step guide on how to sell EXOD on LBank.
Step 1

Create an LBank Account

Sign up or download LBank App to create an account
Step 2

First, convert EXOD to USDT in the spot market, then sell USDT in the O2C market.

Spot:

Go to the spot trading page, select the trading pair EXOD/USDT (or EXOD/ETH, EXOD/USDC, etc.), and convert EXOD into tokens supported in C2C trading (such as USDT, BTC, ETH, USDC, etc.).

Zero-Fee O2C Trading:

Through LBank O2C, you can sell crypto (such as USDT, BTC, ETH, USDC, etc.) using over 100 payment methods, including bank transfers, cash, and e-wallets like Payeer, Zelle, Perfect Money, Advcash, and Wise. After placing an order, simply transfer the crypto to the buyer to receive fiat.

Step 3

View your Bitcoin sales history in your LBank O2C account

As a seller, make sure you have received the payment before releasing the crypto. You can view your transaction history in O2C Account.
Step 4

Check the fiat received in your personal e-wallet or bank account

As a seller, make sure you have received the fiat in the payment account you provided during the transaction.

FAQs on Selling EXOD (EXOD)

Why Sell EXOD(EXOD)?
How Much Are the Fees for Selling Crypto on the LBank O2C Market?
What Protections Are in Place for O2C Sellers?

Sell EXOD (EXOD) in Just a Few Seconds

1
Create an LBank account for free
Download APP
Download APP
Discover the Era of Meme Legends
2
Seize the Best Selling Opportunity
View EXOD
Sell EXOD (EXOD) in Just a Few Seconds-bg

Why Use LBank to Sell EXOD (EXOD)?

LBank provides a secure and simple way to sell crypto. Enjoy market-price transactions with low trading and withdrawal fees.

Instant Trading & Withdrawals
Instant Trading & Withdrawals
Flexible Withdrawal Options
Flexible Withdrawal Options
World-Class Security
World-Class Security

Convert EXOD (EXOD) into other assets

1EXODExchangeCNY
¥ 37.0547515257
1EXODExchangeUSD
$ 5.47337541
1EXODExchangeEUR
€ 4.8056236099800005
1EXODExchangePHP
₱ 338.1998665839
1EXODExchangeAUD
$ 7.826926836299999
1EXODExchangeJPY
¥ 895.8273533547
1EXODExchangeGBP
£ 4.0502978034
1EXODExchangeINR
₹ 528.8375321142
1EXODExchangeCAD
C$ 7.6627255739999995
1EXODExchangeRUB
₽ 425.9380744062

How to Sell Other Crypto Assets